Manufacturer: NS Novelties

Categories: Sex toys , Prostate toys ,

Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia
  • Jolie Ripples Small - Elevate Your Intimate Pleasure with Xvideo Australia

    Free shipping (Order over $150)

    The Jolie Ripples Small is a body-safe, waterproof butt plug designed to enhance your intimate pleasure. Ideal for beginners or seasoned users, it's a must-have addition to your toy collection.

  • Out of stock
  • Price: $24.99
    Out of Stock

Jolie Ripples Small

About the Jolie Ripples Small

a world of sensual pleasure with the NS Novelties - Jolie Ripples Small. This petite wonder is not just an ordinary butt plug but a masterpiece designed to elevate your intimate s. Its bulbous shape and tapered design make it easy to use, while the convenient finger hole enhances your pleasure. Available in a variety of colors and sizes, the Jolie Ripples Small is a must-have addition to your adult toy collection.


The Dimensions of the Jolie Ripples Small

With an overall length of 3.75 inches, an insertable length of 2.4 inches, a girth of 3.4 inches at the widest point and a width of 1 inch, the Jolie Ripples Small is the perfect size for beginners or anyone looking to add some extra stimulation. Its compact size and ergonomic design make it easy to handle and comfortable to use, ensuring a pleasurable and satisfying every time.


What the Jolie Ripples Small is Made Of

The Jolie Ripples Small is made from body-safe TPE (thermoplastic elastomer), ensuring a totally safe, waterproof and phthalate-free . You can indulge in your wildest fantasies with complete peace of mind, knowing that your toy is made from the highest quality materials and designed with your safety in mind. Get ready to take your pleasure to the next level with the Jolie Ripples Small.


Feel and Texture of the Jolie Ripples Small

The Jolie Ripples Small features a smooth, soft and flexible texture, designed for maximum comfort and pleasure. Its unique ripple design enhances stimulation and adds an extra dimension to your playtime. The convenient finger hole allows for easy insertion and removal, making your with the Jolie Ripples Small as enjoyable as possible.


How to Care for the Jolie Ripples Small

To keep your Jolie Ripples Small in the best possible condition, it's important to clean it thoroughly after each use. It's waterproof, making it easy to clean with warm water and mild soap. Avoid using harsh cleaning products or solvents, as these can damage the material. Always store your toy in a cool, dry place to maintain its quality and longevity.


How to Use the Jolie Ripples Small

Using the Jolie Ripples Small is simple. Apply a generous amount of water-based lubricant to the toy and your body for maximum comfort. Slowly and gently insert the toy, adjusting the position as needed. The convenient finger hole allows for easy handling and control, so you can focus on enjoying the pleasurable sensations it provides.


Enhancing the Jolie Ripples Small with Adult DVDs from Xvideo

Enhance your Jolie Ripples Small with Xvideo's range of adult DVDs. From erotic to educational, our selection of DVDs can help you explore new fantasies and techniques, adding an extra dimension to your pleasure. Combine the Jolie Ripples Small with one of our DVDs for an immersive and satisfying like no other.


Benefits of Using the Jolie Ripples Small

The Jolie Ripples Small offers numerous benefits. It can enhance your sexual pleasure, stimulate the prostate and other sensitive areas, and provide a new and exciting way to explore your body. With its smooth texture, ergonomic design and user-friendly features, the Jolie Ripples Small is designed to deliver maximum pleasure and satisfaction.


Buy Now From Xvideo Australia

Don't wait any longer to the pleasure of the Jolie Ripples Small. Buy now from Xvideo Australia and elevate your intimate moments like never before. With discreet shipping and secure payment options, your satisfaction is our priority.

  • FAST SHIPPING

    FAST SHIPPING

  • DISCRETE PACKING

    DISCRETE PACKING

  • DISCRETE BILLING

    DISCRETE BILLING

  • ITEMS IN STOCK

    ITEMS IN STOCK